0 Basket

Your rights

General Data Protection Regulation

RANKIN sarl (“we”) are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. On this page we describe how we may make use of any personal data that you may supply to us when you visit this website and the RANKIN sarl website www.arankinfrance.co.uk / www.arankinfrance.fr and along with the MYRANKIN login account page. Please read the following to carefully understand our views and practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it.

1. Introduction, who we are and who to contact

RANKIN “sarl” respects your privacy. Whether you deal with RANKIN “sarl” as a customer, a consumer, a member of the general public, a partner, supplier or staff member, you are entitled to the protection of your Personal Data.
In this Privacy Policy (“Policy”) we describe how we collect, process, share and protect your data. We also describe why we process your personal data and the associated choices and rights you have with regards to your personal data.
This Policy applies to all the processing of your Personal Data across the services we deliver at RANKIN “sarl” and all of the different platforms we use to deliver those services such as online applications, websites, portals, sales and marketing activity and social media platforms. Data captured and processed at RANKIN “sarl” is managed separately, which is further described below.
We’ve taken a layered approach to inform you how we deal with your data, as we recognise it can all be a little confusing at times. Therefore, this Policy is accompanied with privacy notices, which provide you with more specific and concise information on that particular area.
These privacy notices will be communicated to you whenever we need to process your personal data, which could also be via a link to a privacy notice or privacy policy.
Capitalised terms refer to standard terms set out in within the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).

2. Who is responsible for the processing of your personal data?

RANKIN “sarl” at 19bis Quai de la République   53100  MAYENNE –FRANCE-  is the Data Controller and responsible for the processing of your data.
However, please note that we also process your data, dependant on your relationship with us, which form part of the RANKIN “sarl” services provided.

3. Who can you contact in case you have questions or requests?

RANKIN “sarl” has appointed a Data Protection Officer (DPO) who is available to handle any questions or queries you may have relating to the processing of your data, this Policy and associated Privacy Notices.
The DPO can be contacted at contact@arankinfrance.co.uk or alternatively by writing to the Data Protection Officer, RANKIN sarl, 19bis Quai de la République  53100  MAYENNE –FRANCE

4. What data we process, why and legal grounds

At RANKIN “sarl” we process your data based on the lawful grounds listed below:
• You have given us your consent for the purposes of the Processing (as described in the privacy notice related to that particular Processing). For the avoidance of doubt, you will always have the right to withdraw your consent at any time; or
• It is necessary for the performance of a contract to which you are a party or in order to take steps at your request prior to entering a contract; or
• With such Processing, we pursue a legitimate interest that is not outweighed by your privacy rights. Such legitimate interest will be duly communicated to you in the privacy notice related to that particular Processing; or
• It is required by law.

5. The sources of data we collect

We collect information directly from you when you:

  • choose to participate in our offers and programmes;
  • create an account on our websites or with MYRANKIN online account.
  • call or email us, or otherwise provide information directly to us;
  • interact with us on social media.

6. The processes we have in place and data we process can include

Requesting Bilingual Assistance Services or Subscription in France, Listing Property in France for Sale or Rent Directly with 0% commission (Private Sales and Rentals), Completing Forms on our websites for these services means that data is often shared between RANKIN “sarl” and our Partners, to provide you with the best possible products, services and offers based on your requirements and preferences. This includes:

  • Personal identifying information: full name, title, address (private and/or professional), previous addresses, telephone number (residential, business), e-mail address, nationality.
  • Personal characteristics: age, gender, date of birth, place of birth, occupation, and marital status.
  • French Property Information: Price of Sale, description, Property Reports.
  • Lifestyle: details on the consumption of goods or services by the individual or his/her family, social contacts, complaints, incidents or accidents, use of media and means of communication, incl. Facebook account, Twitter account, LinkedIn account, Instagram.
  • Household Composition: Marriage or present form of cohabitation, name of the spouse or partner, details of other members of the family or household.
  • Hobbies and interests: Leisure activities and interests: hobbies, sports and other interests.
  • Affiliations: Affiliations to charitable or voluntary organisations, motability, clubs, associations and groups.
  • Marketing Preferences: We will often ask whether you would be interested in the latest news, offers and events via email, post, SMS and telephone communications.
    When we need to verify your ID or driver’s licence (e.g. test drives, replacement car) data that will be collected from you can include:
  • IDs assigned by us, types of formal identification data such as passport, driving license and utility bills.
    Such data will only be used for the specified purpose at the point of collection.
    When interacting with RANKIN “sarl” through online channels (e.g. website) the following information can be captured (in accordance with the cookies policy):
  • Electronic identification data, IP addresses, cookies, session cookies, your behaviours and usage of our website.
    For connected and autonomous car services the following data can be collected:
  • Electronic data location: GSM, GPS.
    When purchasing or applying for financial service offering or insurance (including online), the following data can be collected;
  • Financial features (only in relation with financial services offerings): Income/possessions of Data Subject and his/her partner, solvency, assessment of income, financial status, credit rating, details relating to insurance, professional activities of the data subject and their partner, conventions and agreements.
  • Housing characteristics: Address of housing, housing type, own house or leased, length of stay at this address, rent, charges, classification of housing, valuation details, names of key holders.

When corresponding with you through our calls, we might record the calls in order continuously improve the quality of our services:

  • Sound recordings: Recording on tape, call recording.
    For special events (e.g. reveal of new car) RANKIN “sarl” might take pictures and create video content containing featuring individuals in the area.
  • Image recordings: Films, photographs, video recordings, digital photos.

7. How long we keep your data and how we secure it

At RANKIN “sarl” we only retain your data for as long as required by law or where we have an appropriate business justification or subscription.
For further information on how long Personal Data is likely to be kept before being removed from our systems and databases, please contact us via email at contact@arankinfrance.co.uk or alternatively by writing to the Data Protection Officer, RANKIN sarl, 19bis Quai de la République  53100  MAYENNE  – FRANCE-

8. Protecting your personal data

We have implemented a set of technical and organisational security measures to protect your Personal Data against unlawful or unauthorised access, use of modification, in addition to protection against accidental loss or damage.
Your Personal Data will only be processed by a third-party Data Processor if that Data Processor agrees to comply with a set of agreed contractual clauses, in addition to appropriate technical and organisational security measures.
Appropriate security means ensuring controls are in place to protect the confidentiality, integrity and availability of your Personal Data:
• Confidentiality: we will protect your Personal Data from unlawful disclosure to third parties.
• Integrity: we will protect your Personal Data from being modified by unauthorised third parties.
• Availability: we will ensure that authorized parties are able to access your Personal Data when needed.

Use of cookies or similar devices

We use cookies on our websites. This helps us to provide you with a better experience when you browse our website and also allows us to make improvements to our site.
We’ve put together specific information on how we process cookies in a policy document for you, which is available here.

9. Disclosure of personal data

Depending on the purposes for which we collect your Personal Data, we may disclose it to the following categories of recipients, which will then process your Personal Data only within the framework of these purposes:
Within our organisations and our brand environment:

  • Our authorised staff members;
  • Our Partners and Contacts;
  • Contacts in relation to your dossier which you have indicated as preferred.

We also use approved third-party system providers who help us advertise our services, such as manage your preferences, help us communicate to our customers and understand our demographics and customer preferences better. We ensure that there are contracts in place with these Data Processors that include appropriate security and privacy contractual clauses and controls to protect your personal data.
Third party business partners:

  • Research, Advertising, marketing and promotional agencies: to help us deliver and analyse the effectiveness of our advertising campaigns, promotions and products;

Business partners: for example, trusted companies that may use your Personal Data to provide you with the services and/or the products you requested and/or that may provide you with. We ask such companies to always act in compliance with applicable laws and this Policy and to pay high attention to the confidentiality of your personal information;

Other third parties:
When required by law or as lawfully necessary to protect RANKIN “sarl”.

  • To comply with the law, requests from authorities, court orders, legal procedures, obligations related to the reporting and filing of information with authorities, etc.;
  • To verify or enforce compliance with RANKIN “sarl” policies and agreements;
  • To protect the rights, property or safety of RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” and/or its customers;
  • In connection with corporate transactions: in the context of a transfer or divestiture of all or a portion of its business, or otherwise in connection with a merger, consolidation, change in control, reorganisation or liquidation of all or part of RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl”.

Specific contact with our authorised partners.

If you purchase a product or service from one of our authorised Partners or if you give them your personal information, you will have a separate relationship with this Partner. In this case, they become the Data controller of your Personal Data.  For all questions or requests about the collection and use of your Personal Data by one of the Partners, please contact them directly.

10. Use of social media

If you use on a RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” tool (website, portal, blog) a specific login from your own social media (for example, your Facebook account), RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” will record your Personal Data available on this social media and your use of such social media means that you have explicitly allowed the communication of your Personal Data recorded by RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” through its tool.
RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” sometimes facilitates the publication of (personal) data via social media such as Twitter and Facebook. All forms of social media have their own terms of use, which you need to take into account when active on social media. We remind you that publication on social media may have certain consequences, including for your privacy or for the privacy of persons whose Personal Data you share. You are fully responsible for your publications and RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” will not have any responsibility and liability in this regard.

11. Transfer outside the EEA

Your Personal Data will be transferred to recipients which may be outside the EEA, and will be processed by us and these recipients outside the EEA.
When your Personal Data is transferred to countries outside the EEA that do not generally offer the same level of data protection as in the EEA, RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” will implement appropriate specific measures to ensure an adequate level of protection of your Personal Data.

12. Your choices and your rights

We want to be as transparent as possible with you, so that you can make meaningful choices about how you want us to use your Personal Data. To exercise your Rights under Data Protection Law, please use the DPO Contact Details.

Your choices on how you want to be contacted and withdrawing consent

You can make a variety of choices about how you want to be contacted by us, through which channel (for example, email, mail, SMS, phone), for which purpose and how frequently, by adjusting the privacy setting on the relevant device or updating your user or account profile or by following the unsubscribe instructions included in the communication.

Your Personal Data and Right to Access

You have the right to copies of Personal Data we have concerning you and its origin. Under certain conditions, you have the right to receive copies of the Personal Data which we hold about you. This can be done by providing details of your request to us, using the contact details provided.

Your corrections and Right to Rectification

If you find any mistake in your Personal Data or if you find it incomplete or incorrect, you may also require from us that we correct or complete it. This can be done by providing details of your request to us, using the contact details provided.

Your restrictions and right to Restriction of Processing

You have the right to request a restriction on the Processing of your Personal Data (for example, while the accuracy of your Personal Data is being checked). This can be done by providing details of your request to us, using the contact details provided.

Right to Object to Processing

You may also object to the use of your Personal Data for direct marketing purpose (if you prefer, you can also indicate to us through which channel and how frequently you prefer to be contacted by us) or to the sharing of your Personal Data with a third party for the same purpose.

Opting Out

You may withdraw your consent at any time to the continued Processing of the Personal Data that you have provided to us by unsubscribing to an email, changing your preferences in your account, by contacting our Data Protection Officer .

Your Right to Erasure

You may want us to erase your personal data and you are able to request this by providing details of your request to us, using the contact details provided. We will assess your request and either explain to you the reasons we are still required to retain your data, which will be due to a legal requirement or business justification to keep your data. If we are able to erase your data we will inform you of the outcome.

Your Right to Data Portability

You have the right to request that data you have provided is sent to you in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format and have the right to transmit that data to another organisation. This can be done by providing details of your request to us, using the contact details provided.

Your Right to lodge a complaint

If you wish to make a complaint then we would encourage you to initially contact our Data Protection Officer . However, you also have the right to lodge a complaint directly with the relevant supervisory authority or “mediateur”, which for RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” is: AME CONSO (Association des Médiateurs Eruopéens) 197 Boulevard Saint Germain, 75007 PARIS >> www.mediationconso-ame.com

13. Changes to this policy

We may occasionally make alterations to this page, which will reflect how we process and look after your data. This is to ensure our commitment to being transparent with you, protecting your information and upholding your Rights. If significant changes are made to this Policy or the way in which we process your personal data, we will draw your attention to this either through updates to this Policy on our website, through our service lines or by another means of communication such as email. The online version of this Policy is also subject to version control and we are able to provide specific versions if required. This allows you to assess the changes and make an informed decision on how your data is processed.

14. How to contact us

If you would like to contact us about any matters that concern data protection and our use and handling of your personal data, you can contact us using the following channels.

Operational questions and requests: to exercise your data protection rights or if you have any questions about your data protection rights, or for general operational matters about the use of personal information please contact our Team by one of the following methods:
Email: contact@arankinfrance.co.uk
Telephone: (0033) 243 08 01 94
Via mail using the following postal address: The Data Protection Officer, RANKIN sarl, 19bis Quai de la République 53100  MAYENNE – France-

General data protection matters: we have appointed a Data Protection Officer (DPO) who is responsible for overseeing this policy. If you have any questions or for further information about how we use personal information please contact our Data Protection Officer by one of the following methods:
Email: contact@arankinfrance.co.uk
Telephone: (0033) 243 08 01 94
Via mail using the following postal address: The Data Protection Officer, RANKIN sarl, 19bis Quai de la République 53100  MAYENNE – France-

15. Special categories of personal data

Special Categories of Personal Data include details about race or ethnicity, religious or philosophical beliefs, sex life, sexual orientation, political opinions, trade union membership, information about health and genetic and biometric data.
We will process Special Categories of Personal Data only where relevant and if necessary and as we may be permitted under law, in particular in the following circumstances:

  1. With your written consent.
  2. Where we need to carry out our legal obligations.
  3. Where it is needed in the public interest, or if you are a vulnerable customer, or for equal opportunities monitoring and in line with this Privacy Policy.

Less commonly, we may process this type of information where it is needed in relation to legal claims or where it is needed to protect your interests (or someone else’s interests) and you are not capable of giving your consent, or where you have already made the information public.

16. Criminal convictions and investigation

We will only collect information about criminal and fraudulent investigation and convictions where it is relevant and appropriate to enter into a contract for a product or service or to perform any contract entered into.
We or fraud prevention agencies may enable law enforcement agencies to access and use your personal information including information about criminal activity to detect, investigate and prevent crime.

17. How personal data is collected

We collect personal information about you in the following situations:

  • From you when we are in direct contact with you and from other relevant people such as a person who is a joint product holder or a person who provides indemnity, guarantees or who benefits from the product or service that we provide.
  • When you contact us or inquire about, apply for or take a product or service of ours.
  • When you create an account with us.
  • When you subscribe to a service or publication of ours.
  • When you request marketing or other communications to be sent to you.
  • From a service provider, interested party or intermediary who facilitates the provision or delivery of our product or service.
  • From our Partners or from other relevant companies.
  • From other sources that are relevant to our products or services including Credit Reference Agencies, HM Revenue & Customs, Trésorie and IMPOTS (FRANCE) law enforcement and detection agencies including the Police service, Fraud Prevention Agencies, debt recovery agents and publicly available resources such as those that are available on the internet

18. Our legal basis and grounds for our processing of personal data

We will only use and process your personal information when the law allows us to. Most commonly, we will use your personal information in the following circumstances:

  1. Performance of contract: where we need to take steps to enter into or to perform a contract we have entered into with you.
  2. To comply with legal or regulatory obligations: where we need to comply with a legal or regulatory obligations or guidance.
  3. Legitimate interest: where it is necessary for legitimate interests pursued by us or a third party and your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests. We may also use your personal information in the following situations, which are likely to be unusual:
  4. Where we need to protect your interests (or someone else’s interests).
  5. Where it is needed in the public interest.

19. How we will use your personal information

We will use and process your personal information for the purposes and situations described in this policy.
For information about the legal basis of use of personal data please see the ‘Our legal basis and grounds for our processing of personal data’ section above.
We will collect, use, process and store your personal information primarily on the basis that we need to take steps to enter into or to perform a contract with you and to comply with laws that apply to us.
Personal information may be used for our legitimate interests or those of relevant third parties such as credit reference agencies or fraud prevention agencies.
Specifically, we will use and process your personal information in the following situations and for the following reasons and on the following primary basis of use.

20. Performance of contract

  • To assess, process, manage and administer your inquiry or application for a product or service.
  • To register you as a new customer or user of our product or service and to register other relevant people such as indemnifiers, guarantors and beneficiaries.
  • For assessing your creditworthiness, credit score and whether the finance product is suitable and affordable for you.
  • To enter into, perform, manage, administer and enforce any product or service including any related contract.
  • To share your personal data with our service providers and partners during the application process or during any contract for any product or service.
  • To manage your account and assist you about any matters when you contact us.
  • To manage payments of fees and charges.
  • To notify you about changes to all applicable terms of supply or use, and our privacy policy or specific privacy notices.
  • To update your records and details and to locate and contact you about matters concerning your product or service.
  • For automated decision making and profiling as part of your application for a product or service.

21. Legitimate interest:

  • For statistical and market analysis and research.
  • To trace and collect money owed to us.
  • For pre-approval of further credit.
  • For insurance related matters.
  • To verify your identity and the accuracy of the data you provide.
  • For training and quality assurance.
  • To update your records and details and to locate and contact you about matters concerning your product or service.
  • To administer and protect our business and business systems and website and apps including trouble shooting, data analysis, testing and security.
  • To analyse, enhance and improve our products, services, systems and processes.
  • To refer to and conduct checks and searches with fraud prevention agencies and credit reference agencies during your application and from time to time when we are providing the product or service.
  • To share your personal information with people or other relevant bodies to support our business systems and processes or to comply with legal or regulatory requirements.
  • To monitor, check and record communications between you and us or our partners.
  • To facilitate, support and administer our internal systems and procedures such as complaints handling, governance and reporting.
  • Requesting that you leave a review or take and complete a survey.

22. To comply with legal or regulatory obligations:

  • For compliance with legal and regulatory requirements.
  • To prevent and detect crime, fraud and money laundering.
  • Requesting that you leave a review or take and complete a survey.

23. Communications and marketing

Where appropriate we provide you with choices about certain personal data uses, particularly in respect of marketing and advertising activities.
We may use your personal data to form a view on what we think you may want or need, or what may be of interest to you. This is how we decide which products, services and offers may be relevant for you, we call this marketing.
You will receive marketing and other communications from us if you have requested these communications and consented to our contacting you for this purpose, or we have a legitimate interest if you have purchased goods or services from us or if you provided us with your details when you entered a competition or registered for a promotion.
You can ask us to stop sending you marketing or other communications at any time. (Please see the ‘Your rights’ section below and the ‘How to contact us’ section above).

24. How we may share your personal information

We may have to share your personal data with the other parties set out below for the uses, purposes and situations described in this policy, where we are required to under law, to enter into, manage and administer any contract with you, and in particular for the uses and purposes described in the ‘Our legal basis and grounds for our processing of personal data’ section above.

  • Our service providers who fulfil or support our products and services systems (including IT systems) and processes, or who analyse and improve our products and services and related systems and processes.
  • Our business and product partners.
  • Professional advisers.
  • Official bodies and regulators including the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA), HM Revenue & Customs (HMR&C), Trésorie and IMPOTS (France) the Information Commissioner’s Office (ICO).
  • Law enforcement and detection agencies including the Police service.
    Personal data is also shared with credit reference and fraud prevention agencies, please see the ‘Credit reference and fraud prevention agencies’ section below.

25. Credit reference and fraud prevention agencies

We may share your personal information with Credit Reference Agencies or Fraud Prevention Agencies on the basis that we have to comply with applicable laws. We also have a legitimate interest in preventing fraud and money laundering, to verify identity and to assess your creditworthiness, provided that your interests and fundamental rights do not override those interests.

26. Transferring information outside of the European Economic Area

Our business, products and services are provided and targeted within France. For this reason we do not envisage that we will need to transfer your personal information outside of the European Economic Area.
If we do need to need to transfer your personal information outside of the European Economic Area we will ensure that the personal information is protected by appropriate safeguards, such safeguards include at least one of the following:

  • The destination country has been deemed to provide an adequate level of protection for personal data by the European Commission.
  • The service provider is bound by relevant and specific contractual obligations.
  • If a transfer is to the USA, that the service provider is part of the US Privacy Shield which requires similar protection to personal data shared between the Europe and the USA.

27. Retention – how long we will use and retain your personal information

We retain your personal information for as long as we consider is necessary. In retaining your personal data we consider:

  • The duration of the purposes that we collected it for, importantly the duration that we are obliged to provide the relevant product or service.
  • Fulfilling, managing and concluding our relationship with you.
  • The time periods within which we have rights to claim against and pursue you and the time periods within which you have the right to claim against and pursue us.

We also retain personal data for the purposes of satisfying any legal, regulatory, accounting or reporting requirements and guidance. Typically this is a period of six years after you cease to have a contract or relationship with us.
We may irreversibly anonymise your personal data so that it can no longer be associated with you, in which case we may use this anonymous information indefinitely without further notice to you.

28. Data security

We have put in place appropriate security measures to prevent your personal information from being accidentally lost, used or accessed in an unauthorised way, altered or disclosed.
We have put in place procedures to deal with any suspected data security breach or incident and will notify you and any applicable regulator of a suspected breach or incident where we are legally required to do so.
If we share personal information with third parties, we require that they take appropriate security measures to protect your personal information. We do not allow third party service providers to use your personal information for their own irrelevant purposes, they are only allowed to use and process your personal information for specified purposes and in accordance with our instructions.

29. Your rights

Data protection law requires us to tell you about our use and processing of your personal data and gives you rights in relation to the use of your personal data. Under certain circumstances you have the right to:

Request access: is commonly known as a ‘data subject access request.’ This enables you to receive a copy of the personal data we hold about you and to check that we are lawfully processing it.

Request correction: this enables you to have any incomplete or inaccurate personal data we hold about you corrected, though we may need to verify the accuracy of the new personal data you provide to us.

Request erasure: this enables you to ask us to delete or remove personal data where there is no good reason for us continuing to process it, where we may have processed your information unlawfully or where we are required to erase your personal data to comply with law. We may not always be able to comply with your request of erasure for specific legal reasons which will be notified to you, if applicable, at the time of your request.

Object to processing: you have the right to ask us to delete or remove your personal data where you have successfully exercised your right to object to our processing. For further information about the right to object please see the ‘Right of objection’ section below.

Request restriction of processing: this enables you to ask us to suspend the processing of your personal data in the following circumstances: (a) if you want us to establish the data’s accuracy; (b) where our use of the data is unlawful but you do not want us to erase it; (c) where you need us to hold the data even if we no longer require it as you need it to establish, exercise or defend legal claims; or (d) you have objected to our use of your data but we need to verify whether we have overriding legitimate grounds to use it.

Request the transfer: of your personal data to you or to a third party. We will provide to you, or a third party you have chosen, your personal data in a structured, commonly used, machine-readable format. Note that this right only applies to automated information which you initially provided consent for us to use or where we used the information to perform a contract with you.

Withdraw consent at any time: where we are relying on your consent to process your personal data. Any withdrawal will not affect the lawfulness of any processing carried out before you withdraw your consent. If you withdraw your consent, we may not be able to provide certain products or services to you. We will advise you if this is the case at the time you withdraw your consent.
If you would like to exercise any of these rights please contact us (See the ‘How to contact us’ section above).

30. Right of objection

You have a right to object to our use of your personal data where we are relying on a legitimate interest (or those of a third party) and there is something about your particular situation which makes you want to object to processing on this ground as you feel it impacts on your fundamental rights and freedoms. You also have the right to object where we are processing your personal data for direct marketing purposes. In some cases, we may demonstrate that we have compelling legitimate grounds to process your information which override your rights and freedoms.
If you would like to exercise your right to object please contact us (See the ‘How to contact us’ section above).

31. What we may need from you

We may need to request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure your right to access the information or to exercise any of your other rights. This is another appropriate security measure to ensure that personal information is not disclosed to any person who has no right to receive it.

31. No fee usually required

You will not have to pay a fee to access your personal information or to exercise any of your other rights. We may charge a reasonable fee if your request for access is clearly unfounded or excessive. Alternatively, we may refuse to comply with the request in such circumstances.

32. Information Commissioner’s Office

You have the right to make a complaint at any time to the TFR (L’Autorité de Protection des Données) is La Commission Nationale de l’Informatique et des Libertés (CNIL).

If you wish to make a complaint then we would encourage you to initially contact our Data Protection Officer. However, you also have the right to lodge a complaint directly with the relevant supervisory authority or “mediateur”, which for RANKIN (FRANCE) “sarl” is: AME CONSO (Association des Médiateurs Eruopéens) 197 Boulevard Saint Germain, 75007 PARIS >> www.mediationconso-ame.com